Přehled zápasů skupina A 2021/22

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
560 18.09.2021 14:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:7
559 18.09.2021 16:45 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN 10:3
558 19.09.2021 09:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST 4:1
557 19.09.2021 11:15 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:5sn
556 19.09.2021 15:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI 4:2
555 19.09.2021 17:45 KUJEBÁCI TJ VODĚRADY 0:5 kontumačně
2. kolo
563 25.09.2021 14:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:6
564 25.09.2021 16:45 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA 2:7
561 26.09.2021 08:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 0:3
565 26.09.2021 10:15 TJ VODĚRADY SKGB BĚSTOVICE 2:8
562 26.09.2021 12:30 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV 1:6
566 26.09.2021 19:30 POHODA KUJEBÁCI 5:0 kontumačně
3. kolo
570 28.10.2021 08:00 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:5
572 28.10.2021 09:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN 9:2
571 28.10.2021 11:00 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST 5:4
568 28.10.2021 12:30 STARÁ GARDA TJ VODĚRADY 8:4
567 28.10.2021 14:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 5:10
569 28.10.2021 20:15 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI 0:4
4. kolo
577 01.10.2021 20:00 POHODA STARÁ GARDA 8:1
573 03.10.2021 08:30 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:7
575 03.10.2021 10:00 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 3:7
576 03.10.2021 11:30 TJ VODĚRADY TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 3:1
574 03.10.2021 19:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 2:9
578 03.10.2021 20:30 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:5 kontumačně
5. kolo
579 09.10.2021 12:30 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI 7:3
581 09.10.2021 14:00 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ VODĚRADY 5:4sn
582 09.10.2021 15:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC HASIČI 4:0
583 09.10.2021 17:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 8:5
584 09.10.2021 21:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST 2:4
580 10.10.2021 18:15 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA 2:8
6. kolo
585 15.10.2021 20:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN 1:6
590 16.10.2021 16:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA 5:3
588 16.10.2021 17:30 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV 8:3
589 17.10.2021 13:00 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 0:5 kontumačně
586 17.10.2021 19:30 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 2:8
587 17.10.2021 21:00 TJ VODĚRADY HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:4
7. kolo
596 23.10.2021 16:15 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:2
593 23.10.2021 17:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA 2:8
591 24.10.2021 12:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 2:7
592 24.10.2021 16:30 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 2:3sn
594 24.10.2021 18:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ VODĚRADY 5:4
595 24.10.2021 19:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI 5:1
8. kolo
597 29.10.2021 20:00 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST 1:2
598 30.10.2021 12:00 TJ VODĚRADY BEJCI KOLDÍN 3:0
602 30.10.2021 13:30 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 4:3
600 30.10.2021 15:00 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 4:2
599 31.10.2021 18:30 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 5:2
601 31.10.2021 20:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 4:3
9. kolo
604 05.11.2021 20:00 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE 8:3
603 05.11.2021 21:30 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA 4:6
606 06.11.2021 13:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA 2:21
605 06.11.2021 14:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI 3:5
607 06.11.2021 16:00 SEŠLOST TJ VODĚRADY 6:9
608 06.11.2021 17:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI 5:6
10. kolo
609 12.11.2021 20:00 TJ VODĚRADY TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:7
610 13.11.2021 14:00 POHODA SEŠLOST 4:2
611 13.11.2021 15:30 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN 5:0 kontumačně
612 13.11.2021 17:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 8:1
613 14.11.2021 12:30 STARÁ GARDA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 2:4
614 14.11.2021 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV 3:4
11. kolo
616 16.11.2021 20:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA 7:5
620 17.11.2021 08:00 HC HASIČI TJ VODĚRADY 2:6
619 17.11.2021 09:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA 0:10
618 17.11.2021 11:00 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI 0:6
617 17.11.2021 12:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:6
615 17.11.2021 20:15 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:3
12. kolo
621 20.11.2021 08:45 POHODA HC HASIČI 12:1
625 20.11.2021 10:15 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 2:4
626 20.11.2021 11:45 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 7:2
623 21.11.2021 16:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST 7:0
622 21.11.2021 17:30 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 14:1
624 21.11.2021 20:15 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 11:2
13. kolo
629 26.11.2021 21:15 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA 1:7
628 27.11.2021 12:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:4
631 28.11.2021 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI 0:5 kontumačně
630 28.11.2021 10:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 5:3
627 28.11.2021 11:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV 3:5
632 28.11.2021 19:30 TJ VODĚRADY POHODA