Přehled zápasů skupina A 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
277 22.09.2018 09:15 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:2
278 22.09.2018 10:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:2
279 22.09.2018 12:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI 4:2
280 22.09.2018 13:45 VLCI SUDISLAV SEŠLOST 7:2
276 22.09.2018 15:15 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 11:2
281 22.09.2018 16:45 STARÁ GARDA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 11:12
2. kolo
282 29.09.2018 14:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:5
283 30.09.2018 09:30 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA 2:7
284 30.09.2018 11:15 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 3:2sn
286 30.09.2018 14:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:1
287 30.09.2018 16:00 KUJEBÁCI POHODA 8:1
285 30.09.2018 17:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:10
3. kolo
293 06.10.2018 14:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SEŠLOST 4:2
289 06.10.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI 2:7
288 07.10.2018 08:45 POHODA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:2
290 07.10.2018 14:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 4:5sn
291 07.10.2018 15:45 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:0
292 07.10.2018 17:15 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI 4:1
4. kolo
295 13.10.2018 14:15 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:6
296 13.10.2018 15:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA 3:11
297 13.10.2018 17:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV 0:5
298 13.10.2018 18:45 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 6:1
299 13.10.2018 20:15 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 5:7
294 14.10.2018 13:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST 3:1
5. kolo
300 19.10.2018 19:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:2
301 20.10.2018 14:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 5:6
302 20.10.2018 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 4:6
304 21.10.2018 08:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 2:1
305 21.10.2018 14:30 SEŠLOST HC HASIČI 3:2sn
303 21.10.2018 19:30 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:2
6. kolo
310 26.10.2018 19:45 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV 15:3
308 26.10.2018 21:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:4
307 27.10.2018 21:15 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST 5:3
306 28.10.2018 08:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC HASIČI 4:3
311 28.10.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:2
309 28.10.2018 21:00 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA 11:5
7. kolo
316 04.11.2018 07:00 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN 1:2sn
313 04.11.2018 08:30 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:6
312 04.11.2018 10:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 4:3sn
315 04.11.2018 11:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI 3:6
314 04.11.2018 19:30 STARÁ GARDA POHODA 5:6
317 04.11.2018 21:00 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:1
8. kolo
320 10.11.2018 10:00 KUJEBÁCI SEŠLOST 7:1
323 10.11.2018 11:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 0:5
319 10.11.2018 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI 5:1
318 10.11.2018 18:00 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 5:4
322 11.11.2018 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA 8:2
321 11.11.2018 11:30 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 7:3
9. kolo
328 17.11.2018 07:15 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI 0:10
325 18.11.2018 08:30 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:4
326 18.11.2018 16:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 3:2
329 18.11.2018 17:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:4
324 18.11.2018 19:15 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 4:3
327 18.11.2018 20:45 SEŠLOST POHODA 2:5
10. kolo
332 24.11.2018 16:30 POHODA HC HASIČI 8:1
333 24.11.2018 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST 4:2
331 25.11.2018 16:15 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 11:2
335 25.11.2018 17:45 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA 3:4
334 25.11.2018 19:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 7:4
330 25.11.2018 20:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:3
11. kolo
336 01.12.2018 08:30 STARÁ GARDA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:3
337 01.12.2018 10:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV 3:2
340 01.12.2018 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA 1:9
338 02.12.2018 08:30 SEŠLOST SKGB BĚSTOVICE 2:5
339 02.12.2018 10:00 HC HASIČI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:7
341 02.12.2018 11:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI 1:18
12. kolo
342 07.12.2018 20:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE KUJEBÁCI 1:6
343 08.12.2018 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA 2:6
345 08.12.2018 18:00 HC HASIČI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:7
347 09.12.2018 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA 6:3
344 09.12.2018 10:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 3:7
346 09.12.2018 11:30 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV 2:4
13. kolo
351 15.12.2018 07:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 10:0
353 15.12.2018 16:30 POHODA KUJEBÁCI 9:0
352 15.12.2018 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ BEJCI KOLDÍN 5:3
350 16.12.2018 08:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC HASIČI 6:3
348 16.12.2018 19:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 4:5
349 16.12.2018 21:00 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST 6:1
14. kolo
357 22.12.2018 08:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VLCI SUDISLAV 2:11
354 22.12.2018 11:00 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA 0:5 kontumace
355 22.12.2018 18:00 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 6:1
356 23.12.2018 09:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:2sn
359 23.12.2018 11:00 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 5:3
358 23.12.2018 12:30 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA 1:6
15. kolo
364 02.01.2019 19:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE KUJEBÁCI 3:4sn
361 02.01.2019 20:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI 3:0
360 03.01.2019 20:15 SEŠLOST HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 0:1
362 05.01.2019 07:15 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 12:2
363 05.01.2019 21:45 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN 0:5
365 06.01.2019 07:15 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA 11:2
16. kolo
371 11.01.2019 19:45 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST 3:2
366 11.01.2019 21:15 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 5:4
369 12.01.2019 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN STARÁ GARDA 3:7
367 12.01.2019 18:00 POHODA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 4:6
370 13.01.2019 19:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:2sn
368 13.01.2019 20:30 KUJEBÁCI VLCI SUDISLAV 8:3
17. kolo
374 18.01.2019 19:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN 4:3
372 18.01.2019 21:15 HC HASIČI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 1:3
376 19.01.2019 07:15 VLCI SUDISLAV POHODA 4:7
375 20.01.2019 10:45 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI 3:4sn
377 20.01.2019 19:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:3
373 20.01.2019 21:00 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 1:2
18. kolo
379 27.01.2019 09:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV 2:1
382 27.01.2019 11:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST 1:2
381 27.01.2019 12:30 KUJEBÁCI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 16:6
383 27.01.2019 16:15 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI 3:1
378 27.01.2019 17:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:6
380 27.01.2019 19:15 POHODA STARÁ GARDA 5:3
19. kolo
388 01.02.2019 19:45 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:4
386 01.02.2019 21:15 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI 3:15
385 02.02.2019 10:00 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN 5:6sn
384 02.02.2019 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 1:3
387 03.02.2019 10:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL POHODA 3:9
389 03.02.2019 11:30 VLCI SUDISLAV SKGB BĚSTOVICE 6:3
20. kolo
390 08.02.2019 19:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 2:6
393 09.02.2019 11:30 POHODA SEŠLOST 14:2
395 09.02.2019 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:1
391 09.02.2019 18:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA 6:5
394 10.02.2019 16:30 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI 14:1
392 10.02.2019 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 5:2
21. kolo
399 15.02.2019 19:45 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:6
398 15.02.2019 21:15 HC HASIČI POHODA 3:6
396 17.02.2019 16:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 1:2
401 17.02.2019 17:45 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV 5:4
397 17.02.2019 19:15 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ KUJEBÁCI 0:17
400 17.02.2019 20:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SKGB BĚSTOVICE 2:6
22. kolo
405 23.02.2019 08:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI
403 23.02.2019 11:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
402 23.02.2019 18:00 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE STARÁ GARDA
404 24.02.2019 08:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST
406 24.02.2019 10:00 POHODA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
407 24.02.2019 11:30 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN