Přehled zápasů skupina A 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
277 22.09.2018 09:15 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:2
278 22.09.2018 10:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:2
279 22.09.2018 12:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI 4:2
280 22.09.2018 13:45 VLCI SUDISLAV SEŠLOST 7:2
276 22.09.2018 15:15 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 11:2
281 22.09.2018 16:45 STARÁ GARDA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 11:12
2. kolo
282 29.09.2018 14:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:5
283 30.09.2018 09:30 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA 2:7
284 30.09.2018 11:15 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 3:2sn
286 30.09.2018 14:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:1
287 30.09.2018 16:00 KUJEBÁCI POHODA 8:1
285 30.09.2018 17:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:10
3. kolo
293 06.10.2018 14:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SEŠLOST 4:2
289 06.10.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI 2:7
288 07.10.2018 08:45 POHODA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:2
290 07.10.2018 14:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 4:5sn
291 07.10.2018 15:45 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:0
292 07.10.2018 17:15 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI 4:1
4. kolo
295 13.10.2018 14:15 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:6
296 13.10.2018 15:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA 3:11
297 13.10.2018 17:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV 0:5
298 13.10.2018 18:45 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 6:1
299 13.10.2018 20:15 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 5:7
294 14.10.2018 13:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST 3:1
5. kolo
300 19.10.2018 19:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 6:2
301 20.10.2018 14:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 5:6
302 20.10.2018 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 4:6
304 21.10.2018 08:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 2:1
305 21.10.2018 14:30 SEŠLOST HC HASIČI 3:2sn
303 21.10.2018 19:30 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:2
6. kolo
310 26.10.2018 19:45 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV
307 27.10.2018 21:15 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST
306 28.10.2018 08:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC HASIČI
308 28.10.2018 10:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
309 28.10.2018 11:30 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA
311 28.10.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
7. kolo
312 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
313 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
314 STARÁ GARDA POHODA
315 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI
316 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN
317 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
8. kolo
318 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
319 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI
320 KUJEBÁCI SEŠLOST
321 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
322 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA
323 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV
9. kolo
324 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
325 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE
326 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
327 SEŠLOST POHODA
328 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI
329 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN
10. kolo
330 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN
331 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
332 POHODA HC HASIČI
333 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST
334 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
335 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA
11. kolo
336 STARÁ GARDA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
337 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV
338 SEŠLOST SKGB BĚSTOVICE
339 HC HASIČI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
340 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA
341 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI
12. kolo
342 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE KUJEBÁCI
343 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA
344 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
345 HC HASIČI SKGB BĚSTOVICE
346 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV
347 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA
13. kolo
348 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
349 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST
350 VLCI SUDISLAV HC HASIČI
351 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
352 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ BEJCI KOLDÍN
353 POHODA KUJEBÁCI
14. kolo
354 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA
355 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
356 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE
357 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VLCI SUDISLAV
358 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA
359 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
15. kolo
360 SEŠLOST HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
361 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI
362 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
363 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN
364 SKGB BĚSTOVICE KUJEBÁCI
365 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA
16. kolo
366 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
367 POHODA SKGB BĚSTOVICE
368 KUJEBÁCI VLCI SUDISLAV
369 BEJCI KOLDÍN STARÁ GARDA
370 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
371 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST
17. kolo
372 HC HASIČI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
373 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
374 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN
375 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI
376 VLCI SUDISLAV POHODA
377 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
18. kolo
378 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE
379 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV
380 POHODA STARÁ GARDA
381 KUJEBÁCI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
382 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST
383 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI
19. kolo
384 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
385 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN
386 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI
387 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL POHODA
388 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
389 VLCI SUDISLAV SKGB BĚSTOVICE
20. kolo
390 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV
391 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA
392 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
393 POHODA SEŠLOST
394 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI
395 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
21. kolo
396 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
397 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ KUJEBÁCI
398 HC HASIČI POHODA
399 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
400 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SKGB BĚSTOVICE
401 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV
22. kolo
402 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE STARÁ GARDA
403 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
404 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST
405 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI
406 POHODA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
407 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN