Přehled zápasů skupina A 2019/20

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
414 21.09.2019 14:15 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI 9:3
415 21.09.2019 15:45 POHODA SEŠLOST 10:2
416 21.09.2019 17:15 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 8:0
417 21.09.2019 18:45 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 4:1
418 22.09.2019 16:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 4:3sn
419 22.09.2019 18:00 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV 10:7
2. kolo
425 28.09.2019 16:15 KUJEBÁCI POHODA 11:5
420 29.09.2019 09:45 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 1:5
421 29.09.2019 14:15 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE STARÁ GARDA 5:9
422 29.09.2019 15:45 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:8
423 29.09.2019 17:15 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:7
424 29.09.2019 18:45 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 5:11
3. kolo
426 04.10.2019 19:45 POHODA HC HASIČI 6:1
428 05.10.2019 12:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST 13:1
429 05.10.2019 13:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 1:3
431 05.10.2019 20:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 3:7
427 06.10.2019 12:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI 1:9
430 06.10.2019 19:15 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 3:0
4. kolo
437 12.10.2019 12:15 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:10
436 12.10.2019 20:30 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 9:0
433 13.10.2019 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV 4:5
435 13.10.2019 18:00 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:3
434 13.10.2019 19:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA 1:8
432 23.10.2019 20:15 HC HASIČI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 1:5
5. kolo
439 18.10.2019 19:45 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 3:4
443 19.10.2019 14:15 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 7:6
441 19.10.2019 15:45 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST 10:1
438 19.10.2019 20:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI 6:3
440 20.10.2019 19:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI 6:8
442 20.10.2019 20:45 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 6:1
6. kolo
444 26.10.2019 16:15 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN 5:3
447 26.10.2019 20:30 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA 5:8
445 27.10.2019 09:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 1:4
448 27.10.2019 11:00 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 7:2
449 27.10.2019 12:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 6:5sn
446 27.10.2019 19:45 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV 1:7
7. kolo
453 02.11.2019 14:00 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 6:5
455 02.11.2019 21:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 2:1
454 03.11.2019 07:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST 5:0
451 03.11.2019 19:45 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 4:12
450 03.11.2019 21:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI 6:3
452 05.11.2019 20:15 STARÁ GARDA POHODA 3:7
8. kolo
460 08.11.2019 19:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA 1:9
457 08.11.2019 21:15 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN 3:5
456 09.11.2019 09:30 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:4sn
458 09.11.2019 14:15 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 3:2sn
461 10.11.2019 12:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 8:3
459 10.11.2019 19:45 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV 9:4
9. kolo
463 16.11.2019 08:00 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 4:3
462 16.11.2019 16:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI 8:2
467 16.11.2019 17:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST 2:4
464 16.11.2019 21:30 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 5:2
465 17.11.2019 19:45 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA 4:8
466 17.11.2019 21:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI 1:4
10. kolo
473 23.11.2019 09:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA 4:6
469 23.11.2019 17:30 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 11:2
472 24.11.2019 16:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 3:7
470 24.11.2019 18:00 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN 7:2
471 24.11.2019 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE 3:2
468 28.11.2019 20:15 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST 2:3
11. kolo
479 30.11.2019 09:30 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI 5:7
478 30.11.2019 16:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA 4:12
476 30.11.2019 17:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:5
477 01.12.2019 10:45 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:13
474 01.12.2019 12:15 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI 7:0
475 01.12.2019 16:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 6:3