Přehled zápasů skupina A 2021/22

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
560 18.09.2021 14:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:7
559 18.09.2021 16:45 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN 10:3
558 19.09.2021 09:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST
557 19.09.2021 11:15 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
556 19.09.2021 15:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI
555 19.09.2021 17:45 KUJEBÁCI TJ VODĚRADY
2. kolo
561 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
562 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV
563 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
564 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA
565 TJ VODĚRADY SKGB BĚSTOVICE
566 POHODA KUJEBÁCI
3. kolo
567 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA
568 STARÁ GARDA TJ VODĚRADY
569 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI
570 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
571 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST
572 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN
4. kolo
573 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
574 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
575 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV
576 TJ VODĚRADY TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
577 POHODA STARÁ GARDA
578 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE
5. kolo
579 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI
580 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA
581 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ VODĚRADY
582 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC HASIČI
583 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
584 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST
6. kolo
585 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN
586 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
587 TJ VODĚRADY HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
588 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV
589 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
590 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA
7. kolo
591 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
592 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI
593 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA
594 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ VODĚRADY
595 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI
596 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
8. kolo
597 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST
598 TJ VODĚRADY BEJCI KOLDÍN
599 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
600 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
601 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV
602 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
9. kolo
603 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA
604 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE
605 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI
606 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA
607 SEŠLOST TJ VODĚRADY
608 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI
10. kolo
609 TJ VODĚRADY TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
610 POHODA SEŠLOST
611 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN
612 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
613 STARÁ GARDA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
614 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV
11. kolo
615 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
616 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA
617 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE
618 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI
619 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA
620 HC HASIČI TJ VODĚRADY
12. kolo
621 POHODA HC HASIČI
622 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
623 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST
624 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN
625 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
626 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
13. kolo
627 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV
628 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
629 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA
630 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
631 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI
632 TJ VODĚRADY POHODA