Přehled zápasů skupina A 2017/18

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
139 22.09.2017 18:45 KUJEBÁCI VYSOKÉ MÝTO 10:1
140 22.09.2017 20:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST 8:3
141 22.09.2017 21:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI 3:0
142 24.09.2017 08:30 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:3
143 24.09.2017 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA 1:5
144 24.09.2017 21:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:2sn
2. kolo
146 29.09.2017 19:00 STARÁ GARDA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 8:0
147 29.09.2017 20:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV 3:5
145 30.09.2017 14:15 VYSOKÉ MÝTO TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:11
148 30.09.2017 15:45 HC HASIČI POHODA 2:9
149 30.09.2017 17:15 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:14
150 30.09.2017 18:45 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 4:1
3. kolo
153 06.10.2017 19:30 POHODA SEŠLOST 5:3
151 06.10.2017 21:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
152 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI 2:6
154 07.10.2017 11:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC HASIČI 8:3
155 07.10.2017 14:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:0
156 07.10.2017 15:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA 5:4sn
4. kolo
161 13.10.2017 19:30 KUJEBÁCI POHODA 2:3
157 13.10.2017 21:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO STARÁ GARDA 0:5 kontumace
162 14.10.2017 14:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:7
159 14.10.2017 15:45 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:2
158 15.10.2017 14:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 1:6
160 15.10.2017 15:30 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV 3:0
5. kolo
163 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
164 21.10.2017 11:30 POHODA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 5:3
165 21.10.2017 14:15 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 3:5
168 21.10.2017 15:45 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 11:4
166 21.10.2017 17:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SEŠLOST 7:1
167 21.10.2017 18:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI 5:6sn
6. kolo
169 26.10.2017 21:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO BEJCI KOLDÍN 0:5 kontumace
173 27.10.2017 19:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 2:0
170 28.10.2017 14:30 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA 1:2sn
171 28.10.2017 16:00 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:2
174 28.10.2017 20:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA 9:3
172 29.10.2017 14:30 KUJEBÁCI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:1
7. kolo
175 03.11.2017 18:00 POHODA VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
180 03.11.2017 19:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI 3:6
178 03.11.2017 21:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ KUJEBÁCI 1:5
176 05.11.2017 08:30 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:6
177 05.11.2017 10:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:7
179 05.11.2017 11:30 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST 8:4
8. kolo
181 09.11.2017 20:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO HC HASIČI 0:5 kontumace
182 11.11.2017 08:30 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN 3:4sn
183 12.11.2017 16:00 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA 9:1
186 12.11.2017 17:30 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV 4:2
184 12.11.2017 19:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:1
185 12.11.2017 20:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 5:2
9. kolo
189 17.11.2017 15:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:13
187 17.11.2017 19:00 VLCI SUDISLAV VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
188 18.11.2017 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL POHODA 1:2
191 18.11.2017 10:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI 0:7
192 18.11.2017 11:30 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST 0:3
190 18.11.2017 18:00 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:1
10. kolo
193 24.11.2017 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO SEŠLOST 0:5 kontumace
198 24.11.2017 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:3
195 25.11.2017 16:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:0
196 25.11.2017 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA 3:5
194 26.11.2017 10:00 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI 9:2
197 26.11.2017 11:30 POHODA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:5
11. kolo
199 01.12.2017 18:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
203 01.12.2017 19:30 HC HASIČI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:5
204 01.12.2017 21:00 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI 1:11
201 02.12.2017 10:00 STARÁ GARDA POHODA 3:7
200 02.12.2017 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VLCI SUDISLAV 2:11
202 03.12.2017 19:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:7
12. kolo
205 08.12.2017 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO KUJEBÁCI 0:5 kontumace
207 09.12.2017 08:30 HC HASIČI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:9
210 09.12.2017 10:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 0:3
206 09.12.2017 11:30 SEŠLOST SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:2sn
208 09.12.2017 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA 3:5
209 10.12.2017 11:00 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV 7:3
13. kolo
211 15.12.2017 21:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
212 16.12.2017 16:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA 8:2
213 16.12.2017 18:00 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:3sn
214 17.12.2017 12:30 POHODA HC HASIČI 5:4
216 17.12.2017 16:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE KUJEBÁCI 7:5
215 17.12.2017 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST 6:4
14. kolo
217 05.01.2018 17:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:5 kontumace
219 05.01.2018 19:30 SEŠLOST POHODA 3:7
218 06.01.2018 16:30 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 8:3
220 06.01.2018 18:00 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 3:6
221 07.01.2018 10:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:4
222 07.01.2018 11:30 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:1
15. kolo
223 12.01.2018 18:00 STARÁ GARDA VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
227 12.01.2018 19:30 POHODA KUJEBÁCI 3:4sn
228 12.01.2018 21:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:6
225 14.01.2018 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI 4:0
226 14.01.2018 10:00 VLCI SUDISLAV SEŠLOST 5:0
224 14.01.2018 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:3sn
16. kolo
229 19.01.2018 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 0:5 kontumace
230 20.01.2018 08:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 5:3
231 20.01.2018 09:45 KUJEBÁCI VLCI SUDISLAV 6:0
232 20.01.2018 11:15 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 0:5
233 21.01.2018 19:30 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 5:4sn
234 21.01.2018 21:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN STARÁ GARDA 3:7
17. kolo
235 02.02.2018 18:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 Kontumace
237 03.02.2018 16:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST 2:4
236 03.02.2018 18:00 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI 10:1
238 04.02.2018 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI 3:6
239 04.02.2018 10:00 VLCI SUDISLAV SKGB BĚSTOVICE 4:2
240 04.02.2018 11:30 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 3:6
18. kolo
241 09.02.2018 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO POHODA 0:5 kontumace
242 09.02.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV 2:1
243 09.02.2018 21:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:3
246 10.02.2018 16:30 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN 1:0
244 10.02.2018 18:00 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 5:1
245 11.02.2018 19:15 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA 3:5
19. kolo
247 17.02.2018 08:00 HC HASIČI VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumačně
249 17.02.2018 09:30 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI 2:5
248 17.02.2018 11:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST 1:4
250 17.02.2018 12:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 5:6sn
252 18.02.2018 11:30 VLCI SUDISLAV POHODA 5:8
251 18.02.2018 16:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:11
20. kolo
253 23.02.2018 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO VLCI SUDISLAV 0:5 kontumace
254 25.02.2018 08:30 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:2
255 25.02.2018 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 10:3
256 25.02.2018 11:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA 6:4
257 28.02.2018 18:30 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN 10:0
258 28.02.2018 20:00 SEŠLOST HC HASIČI 2:3
21. kolo
259 02.03.2018 18:00 SEŠLOST VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
261 03.03.2018 07:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE 2:6
260 04.03.2018 10:45 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI 1:10
264 04.03.2018 12:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV 5:7
262 04.03.2018 19:30 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 8:7sn
263 04.03.2018 21:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA 3:7
22. kolo
265 09.03.2018 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 0:5 kontumace
268 09.03.2018 19:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ BEJCI KOLDÍN 10:1
267 09.03.2018 21:00 POHODA STARÁ GARDA 8:3
270 11.03.2018 09:30 KUJEBÁCI SEŠLOST 17:0
269 11.03.2018 11:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI 5:4
266 11.03.2018 12:30 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:4