Přehled zápasů skupina A 2017/18

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
139 22.09.2017 18:45 KUJEBÁCI VYSOKÉ MÝTO 10:1
140 22.09.2017 20:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST 8:3
141 22.09.2017 21:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI 3:0
142 24.09.2017 08:30 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:3
143 24.09.2017 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA 1:5
144 24.09.2017 21:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:2sn
2. kolo
146 29.09.2017 19:00 STARÁ GARDA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 8:0
147 29.09.2017 20:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV 3:5
145 30.09.2017 14:15 VYSOKÉ MÝTO TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:11
148 30.09.2017 15:45 HC HASIČI POHODA 2:9
149 30.09.2017 17:15 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:14
150 30.09.2017 18:45 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 4:1
3. kolo
153 06.10.2017 19:30 POHODA SEŠLOST 5:3
151 06.10.2017 21:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
152 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI 2:6
154 07.10.2017 11:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC HASIČI 8:3
155 07.10.2017 14:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:0
156 07.10.2017 15:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA 5:4sn
4. kolo
161 13.10.2017 19:30 KUJEBÁCI POHODA 2:3
157 13.10.2017 21:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO STARÁ GARDA 0:5 kontumace
162 14.10.2017 14:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:7
159 14.10.2017 15:45 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:2
158 15.10.2017 14:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 1:6
160 15.10.2017 15:30 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV 3:0
5. kolo
163 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
164 21.10.2017 11:30 POHODA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 5:3
165 21.10.2017 14:15 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI 3:5
168 21.10.2017 15:45 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN 11:4
166 21.10.2017 17:15 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SEŠLOST 7:1
167 21.10.2017 18:45 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI 5:6sn
6. kolo
169 26.10.2017 21:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO BEJCI KOLDÍN 0:5 kontumace
173 27.10.2017 19:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV 2:0
170 28.10.2017 14:30 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA 1:2sn
171 28.10.2017 16:00 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 3:2
174 28.10.2017 20:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA 9:3
172 29.10.2017 14:30 KUJEBÁCI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 3:1
7. kolo
175 03.11.2017 18:00 POHODA VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
180 03.11.2017 19:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI 3:6
178 03.11.2017 21:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ KUJEBÁCI 1:5
176 05.11.2017 08:30 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 1:6
177 05.11.2017 10:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:7
179 05.11.2017 11:30 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST 8:4
8. kolo
181 09.11.2017 20:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO HC HASIČI 0:5 kontumace
182 11.11.2017 08:30 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN 3:4sn
183 12.11.2017 16:00 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA 9:1
186 12.11.2017 17:30 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV 4:2
184 12.11.2017 19:00 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:1
185 12.11.2017 20:30 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 5:2
9. kolo
189 17.11.2017 15:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:13
187 17.11.2017 19:00 VLCI SUDISLAV VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
188 18.11.2017 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL POHODA 1:2
191 18.11.2017 10:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI 0:7
192 18.11.2017 11:30 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST 0:3
190 18.11.2017 18:00 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:1
10. kolo
193 24.11.2017 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO SEŠLOST 0:5 kontumace
198 24.11.2017 19:30 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 4:3
195 25.11.2017 16:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN 6:0
196 25.11.2017 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA 3:5
194 26.11.2017 10:00 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI 9:2
197 26.11.2017 11:30 POHODA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 7:5
11. kolo
199 01.12.2017 18:00 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
203 01.12.2017 19:30 HC HASIČI SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:5
204 01.12.2017 21:00 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI 1:11
201 02.12.2017 10:00 STARÁ GARDA POHODA 3:7
200 02.12.2017 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VLCI SUDISLAV 2:11
202 03.12.2017 19:15 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:7
12. kolo
205 08.12.2017 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO KUJEBÁCI 0:5 kontumace
207 09.12.2017 08:30 HC HASIČI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 2:9
210 09.12.2017 10:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 0:3
206 09.12.2017 11:30 SEŠLOST SKGB BĚSTOVICE 3:2sn
208 09.12.2017 16:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA 3:5
209 10.12.2017 11:00 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV 7:3
13. kolo
211 15.12.2017 21:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
212 16.12.2017 16:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA 8:2
213 16.12.2017 18:00 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:3sn
214 17.12.2017 12:30 POHODA HC HASIČI 5:4
216 17.12.2017 16:30 SKGB BĚSTOVICE KUJEBÁCI 7:5
215 17.12.2017 18:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST 6:4
14. kolo
217 05.01.2018 17:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO SKGB BĚSTOVICE 0:5 kontumace
219 05.01.2018 19:30 SEŠLOST POHODA 3:7
218 06.01.2018 16:30 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 8:3
220 06.01.2018 18:00 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV 3:6
221 07.01.2018 10:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 1:4
222 07.01.2018 11:30 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 4:1
15. kolo
223 12.01.2018 18:00 STARÁ GARDA VYSOKÉ MÝTO 5:0 kontumace
227 12.01.2018 19:30 POHODA KUJEBÁCI 3:4sn
228 12.01.2018 21:00 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE 1:6
225 14.01.2018 08:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI 4:0
226 14.01.2018 10:00 VLCI SUDISLAV SEŠLOST 5:0
224 14.01.2018 11:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN 2:3sn
16. kolo
229 19.01.2018 18:00 VYSOKÉ MÝTO TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ 0:5 kontumace
230 20.01.2018 08:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA 5:3
231 20.01.2018 09:45 KUJEBÁCI VLCI SUDISLAV 6:0
232 20.01.2018 11:15 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL 0:5
233 21.01.2018 19:30 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ 5:4sn
234 21.01.2018 21:00 BEJCI KOLDÍN STARÁ GARDA 3:7
17. kolo
236 27.01.2018 09:30 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI
237 27.01.2018 11:00 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST
238 27.01.2018 12:30 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI
239 27.01.2018 16:30 VLCI SUDISLAV SKGB BĚSTOVICE
240 27.01.2018 18:00 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
235 BEJCI KOLDÍN VYSOKÉ MÝTO
18. kolo
241 VYSOKÉ MÝTO POHODA
242 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV
243 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
244 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
245 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA
246 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN
19. kolo
247 HC HASIČI VYSOKÉ MÝTO
248 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST
249 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI
250 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
251 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
252 VLCI SUDISLAV POHODA
20. kolo
253 VYSOKÉ MÝTO VLCI SUDISLAV
254 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
255 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
256 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA
257 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN
258 SEŠLOST HC HASIČI
21. kolo
259 SEŠLOST VYSOKÉ MÝTO
260 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI
261 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE
262 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
263 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA
264 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV
22. kolo
265 VYSOKÉ MÝTO HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
266 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
267 POHODA STARÁ GARDA
268 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ BEJCI KOLDÍN
269 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI
270 KUJEBÁCI SEŠLOST